> Zurück
Sonntag 19.01.2020
13:00-17:00 IC Team3 : SC Uni Basel4; Beginn 14:00
13:00-17:00 IC Team5 : BC Laubfrosch2; Beginn 14:00
Freitag 24.01.2020
18:30-22:00 IC Team2 : BC Bubendorf ; Beginn 19:30
Sonntag 26.01.2020
08:30-18:00 Junior-Tour 2019/20 (Bustelbach/Stein)
Dienstag 28.01.2020
18:15-22:00 IC SC Uni Basel3 : Team2 ; Beginn 19:30
18:30-22:30 IC BC Laufe : Team4 ; Beginn 19:45
Montag 03.02.2020
19:00-22:30 IC BC Binningen2 : Team4 ; Beginn 20:15
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
19:00-23:30 IC Team1 : Ajoie Badminton Club ; Beginn 20:00
Freitag 07.02.2020
19:00-22:30 IC Team4 : BC 74 Basel ; Beginn 20:00
Sonntag 09.02.2020
09:30-13:30 IC Team3 : Team Solothurn2 ; Beginn 11:00
11:00-19:00 Raclette-Plausch ab 16:00 Uhr
13:00-17:00 IC Team1 : BC Courrendlin ; Beginn 14:00
13:00-17:00 IC Team2 : BC Burgdorf-Jegenstorf : Beginn 14:00
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
19:00-22:30 IC Team5 : BC Schwarz-Weiss BS2; Beginn 20:00
Freitag 14.02.2020
18:30-22:00 IC Team2 : BC Ostermundigen-Bolligen ; Beginn 19:30
Samstag 15.02.2020
09:45-13:30 IC TV Arlesheim Badminton : Team2 ; Beginn 11:00
Montag 17.02.2020
19:00-22:30 IC BC Kaiseraugst2 : Team5 ; Beginn 20:15
Donnerstag 27.02.2020
18:00-23:00 IC BC Oensigen : Team3 ; Beginn 19:30
Montag 09.03.2020
18:45-22:30 IC BV Team Baselland : Team1 ; Beginn 20:15
Freitag 13.03.2020
16:30-22:30 IC BC Bern : Team2 ; Beginn 18:45
18:30-22:30 IC Team5 : BC Therwil2 ; Beginn 19:30
Samstag 21.03.2020
12:00-17:30 IC BC Schmitten : Team1 ; Beginn 14:00
Sonntag 22.03.2020
10:00-13:30 IC TV Arlesheim Badminton2 : Team4 ; Beginn 11:00
10:00-13:30 IC TEam3 : BC Trimbach ; Beginn 11:00
Mittwoch 25.03.2020
19:00-22:30 IC G8ugger : Team4 ; Beginn 20:15
Donnerstag 26.03.2020
19:00-22:30 IC Team4 : BC Oberwil ; Beginn 20:00
Freitag 27.03.2020
18:30-22:00 IC Team2 : BC Binningen ; Beginn 19:30
Sonntag 29.03.2020
13:00-17:00 IC Team3 : BC Däniken ; Beginn 14:00
13:00-17:00 IC Team5 : BC Liestal ; Beginn 14:00
Freitag 03.04.2020
Von 18:00 Skiweekend 2020
Samstag 04.04.2020
Mehrtägig Skiweekend 2020
Sonntag 05.04.2020
Bis 18:00 Skiweekend 2020
Donnerstag 23.04.2020
20:00-22:00 Terminreservation: GV 2020
Samstag 13.06.2020
10:00-19:00 Terminreservation: Clubmeisterschaft 2020

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)