> Zurück

Termine

Donnerstag 21.11.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Sonntag 24.11.2019
08:30-17:00 Junior-Tour 2019/2020 Rankhof, Basel
Dienstag 26.11.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 28.11.2019
18:00-23:00 Weihnachtsessen BC Aesch
Dienstag 03.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 05.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 10.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 12.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 17.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 19.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 24.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Dienstag 31.12.2019
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Dienstag 07.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 09.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 14.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 16.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Sonntag 19.01.2020
16:00-19:00 Terminreservation: Evtl. Raclette-Plausch
Dienstag 21.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 23.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 28.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 30.01.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 04.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 06.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 11.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 13.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 18.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 20.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 25.02.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Dienstag 03.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Dienstag 10.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 12.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 17.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 19.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 24.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 26.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 31.03.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 02.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 07.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 09.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 14.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 16.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 21.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 23.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 28.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 30.04.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 05.05.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 07.05.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 12.05.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)
Donnerstag 14.05.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 2)
Dienstag 19.05.2020
18:30-20:00 JuniorInnen Training (Kader 1)